Weekly Turf Schedule - Spring 2017

 

Day Time Field Team Grade Coach Pro Coach
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1A Edge 5G Kirincich x
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1B Barcelona 5/6B Rogers x
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1C Challenge 7/8B Owen x
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1D Heat 6B Grayzel  
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2A Breakers 7/8G Hosford  
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2B Renegades 7/8G Cyr  
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2C Breakers/Renegades  
Monday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2D Thunder 6B Longmire  
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1A Energy 7/8B Shah x
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1B Fusion 7/8B Jones x
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1C Fire 5B Forsberg x
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1D Surge 7/8B Donohue  
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2A Majestics 6G Sibley  
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2B Krush 6G Keilty  
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2C Voltage 6G Wagner  
Monday 7:15 - 8:30pm          
Tuesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1A Express 7/8B Igo x
Tuesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1B Spirit 5G Girolimetti x
Tuesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1C        
Tuesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 1D        
Tuesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1A Majestics 6G Sibley x
Tuesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1B Fury 5B Wachs  
Tuesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1C  
Tuesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 1D        
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2A Courage 5G Haeni x
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2B Freedom 5G Johnson x
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2C Renegades 7/8G Cyr x
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2D Fever 5B Bodmer  
Wednesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2A Breakers 7/8G Hosford x
Wednesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2B Voltage 6G Wagner x
Wednesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2C Raptors 6B Jennings x
Wednesday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2D Spirit 5G Girolimetti  
Thursday 6:00 - 7:00pm 1A Red Stars 5/6G Brady x
Thursday 6:00 - 7:00pm 1B Fever 5B Bodmer x
Thursday 6:00 - 7:00pm 1C Fusion 7/8B Jones  
Thursday 6:00 - 7:00pm 1D Edge 5G Kirincich  
Thursday 7:00 - 8:00pm 1A Krush 6G Keilty x
Thursday 7:00 - 8:00pm 1B Fury 5B Wachs x
Thursday 7:00 - 8:00pm 1C Heat 6B Grayzel  
Thursday 7:00 - 8:00pm 1D Raptors 6B Jennings  
Friday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2A Thunder 6B Longmire x
Friday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2B Fire 5B Forsberg  
Friday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2C Freedom 5G Johnson  
Friday 6:00 - 7:15pm 2D Courage 5G Haeni  
Friday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2A Surge 7/8B Donohue x
Friday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2B Energy 7/8B Shah  
Friday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2C Express 7/8B Igo  
Friday 7:15 - 8:30pm 2D Challenge 7/8B Owen  
AttachmentSize
Final Weekly Turf Field Schedule Printable S17.xlsx76.06 KB

User Login