Teams

Division
Section
Coach Mark Thomas
Division
Section
Coach Mark Thomas
Division
Section
Coach Mark Thomas
Division
Section
Coach Mark Thomas
Division
Section
Coach Mark Thomas
Division 3
Section E1
Coach Lauree Cameron Eckler
Division 3
Section B
Coach Jon Bohs
Division 5
Section 1A
Coach Laura Hutchinson
Division 4
Section B
Coach Robert Gibbs
Division 3
Section E
Coach Richie Snell
Division 3
Section B
Coach Ken Fischl
Division 4
Section E1
Coach Marko Kocic
Division 3
Section B
Coach Brian Crounse
Division 3
Section F2
Coach Christian Hedlund
Division 2
Section C
Coach Taragh Mulvany
Division 4
Section B
Coach Victor Liang
Division 2
Section E
Coach Matt Root
Division 2
Section B
Coach Kevin Neijstrom
Division 4
Section A
Coach Andrew Keene
Division 3
Section C
Coach Seth Van Der Swaagh
Division 1
Section A1
Coach Katie Small
Division 2
Section B
Coach Christian Schubert
Division 3
Section C1
Coach Pete Baty
Division
Section
Coach Mark Rus
Division
Section
Coach Chris Shutzer
Division
Section
Coach Nat Carr
Division
Section
Coach Ryan Keller
Division
Section
Coach Laura Mansfield
Division
Section
Coach Matt Fradette
Division
Section
Coach Eric Nadzo
Division
Section
Coach Matus Marusak
Division
Section
Coach Dave Dyer
Division
Section
Coach Emily Rush
Division
Section
Coach Julie Viola
Division
Section
Coach Mike OBRIEN
Division
Section
Coach Matt Beaulac
Division
Section
Coach Kate Dodson
Division
Section
Coach David Mulvany
Division
Section
Coach Laura Propis
Division
Section
Coach Brent Torre
Division
Section
Coach Jerrell Engermann
Division
Section
Coach Matt Root
Division
Section
Coach Pete Lyneis
Division
Section
Coach Nick Marcantonio
Division
Section
Coach Lexie Averick Thompson
Division
Section
Coach Shane Lawless
Division
Section
Coach Bryan Plamondon
Division
Section
Coach Greg Kean
Division
Section
Coach Lerin Barnard
Division
Section
Coach Dana Sprong
Division
Section
Coach Robert Munro
Division
Section
Coach Ted Gillick
Division
Section
Coach Mike Harney
Division
Section
Coach Kate Dodson
Division
Section
Coach Katie Small
Division
Section
Coach David Mulvany
Division
Section
Coach Aaron Enes
Division
Section
Coach Nick Sterry
Division
Section
Coach Chad Tyson
Division
Section
Coach Steve Wright
Division
Section
Coach Tom Heys
Division
Section
Coach Jonas Killeen
Division
Section
Coach Loren Winters
Division
Section
Coach Drew Williams
Division
Section
Coach David Bellows
Division
Section
Coach Seth Van Der Swaagh
Division
Section
Coach Keith Moritz
Division
Section
Coach Lucy Goldstein
Division
Section
Coach Andrew Boardman
Division
Section
Coach Jonathan Rankin
Division
Section
Coach Brian Creeley
Division
Section
Coach JOHN ONEILL
Division
Section
Coach Jason Currier
Division
Section
Coach Dave John
Division
Section
Coach Peter Steffens
Division
Section
Coach Nigma Patel
Division
Section
Coach Bridget Ferrari
Division
Section
Coach Liz Mauer
Division
Section
Coach Jamie Milliken
Division
Section
Coach Michael Soliman
Division
Section
Coach Andrew Peddar
Division
Section
Coach Jordan Burke
Division
Section
Coach Brad Kelly
Division
Section
Coach Alan Lambe
Division
Section
Coach Mark Mellnick
Division
Section
Coach John Jaddou
Division
Section
Coach Erik Waters
Division
Section
Coach Romain Prioul
Division 1
Section A1
Coach David Hosford