CCYS Fall 2020 Skills Clinic Schedule Nov 15-22

 
DAY DATE TIME GRADE LEVEL Field
MON 11/16 5:00 - 6:00 GRADE 2 GIRLS CCHS TURF 1
      2G Alcott Orioles CCHS Turf 1A
      2G Alcott Sparrows CCHS Turf 1B
      2G Carlisle Catbirds CCHS Turf 1C
MON 11/16 5:00 - 6:00 GRADE 2 GIRLS CCHS TURF 2
      2G Thoreau Cardinals CCHS Turf 2A1
      2G Thoreau Cranes CCHS Turf 2A2
      2G Willard Herons CCHS Turf 2B1
      2G Willard Hummingbirds CCHS Turf 2B2
         
MON 11/16 6:30 -7:30 GRADE 4 GIRLS Turf 2
      4 Girls Alcott CCHS Turf 2A1
      4 Girls Thoreau CCHS Turf 2A2
      4 Girls Willard CCHS Turf 2B1
MON 11/16 6:30 - 7:30 LFC GIRLS U10 Memorial
MON 11/16 6:30 - 7:30 LFC BOYS U10 Memorial
MON 11/16 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 5 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      5 Boys Alcott Team 1 Turf 1A
      5 Boys Alcott Team 2 Turf 1B
      5 Boys Carlisle  Turf 1 C
      5 Boys Fenn Turf 1 D
MON 11/16 7:45 - 8:45 pm GRADE 5 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      5 Boys Thoreau Team 1 Turf 1A
      5 Boys Thoreau Team 2 Turf 1B
      5 Boys Willard Team 1 Turf 1 C
      5 Boys Willard Team 2 Turf 1 D
MON 11/16 7:45 - 8:45 pm GRADE 6 GIRLS CCHS TURF 2
      6 Girls Carlisle Team 1 CCHS Turf 2A1
      6 Girls Carlisle Team 2 CCHS Turf 2A2
      6 Girls Concord CCHS Turf 2B1
MON 11/16 7:45 - 8:45 pm GRADE 7/8 GIRLS Memorial
      7-8 Girls Concord Team 1 Memorial A
      7-8 Girls Concord Team 2 Memorial B
MON 11/16 7:45 - 9:00 LFC BOYS U15 Memorial C & D
         
TUES 11/17 5:00 - 6:00 pm GRADE 2 BOYS TURF 1
      2B Alcott Condors CCHS Turf 2A1
      2B Alcott Eagles CCHS Turf 2A2
      2B Carlisle Raptors CCHS Turf 2B1
         
TUES 11/17 5:00 - 6:00 pm GRADE 2 BOYS CCHS TURF 2
      2B Thoreau Hawks CCHS Turf 2A1
      2B Willard Falcons CCHS Turf 2A2
      2B Willard Kestrels CCHS Turf 2B1
      2B Willard Red Tails CCHS Turf 2B2
TUES 11/17 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 4 BOYS CCHS TURF 2
      4 Boys Alcott Cyclones CCHS Turf 2A1
      4 Boys Alcott Tornados CCHS Turf 2A2
      4 Boys Carlisle Redtails CCHS Turf 2B1
      4 Boys Thoreau Mariners CCHS Turf 2B2
TUES 11/17 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 4 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      4 Boys Thoreau Rangers CCHS Turf 1A
      4 Boys Willard Monarchs CCHS Turf 1B
      4 Boys Willard Royals CCHS Turf 1C
TUES 11/17 6:30 - 7:30 LFC BOYS U12 MEMORIAL
TUES 11/17 7:45 - 8:45 pm GRADE 7/8 BOYS CCHS TURF 2
      7-8 Boys Team 1 CCHS Turf 2A1
      7-8 Boys Team 2 CCHS Turf 2A2
      7-8 Boys Team 3 CCHS Turf 2B1
TUES 11/17 7:45 - 8:45 pm GRADE 7/8 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      7-8 Boys Team 4 CCHS Turf 1A
      7-8 Boys Team 5 CCHS Turf 1B
      7-8 Boys Team 6 CCHS Turf 1C
TUES 11/17 7:45 - 9:00 LFC BOYS U14 Memorial
         
WED 11/18 5:00 - 6:00 pm GRADE 1 GIRLS CCHS TURF 1
      1C Spinners CCHS Turf 1A
      1C Girls Makos CCHS Turf 1B
      1ANB Girls Earth CCHS Turf 1C
      1ANB Girls Saturn CCHS Turf 1D
WED 11/18 5:00 - 6:00 pm GRADE 1 GIRLS CCHS TURF 2
      1T Girls Comets CCHS Turf 2A1
      1W Girls Orcas CCHS Turf 2A2
      1W Girls Seals CCHS Turf 2B1
WED 11/18 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 3 GIRLS CCHS Turf 1
      3 Girls Alcott Argentina CCHS Turf 1A
      3 Girls Alcott Columbia  CCHS Turf 1B
      3 Girls Carlisle Team 1 CCHS Turf 1C
      3 Girls Carlisle Team 2 CCHS Turf 1D
WED 11/18 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 3 GIRLS CCHS Turf 2
      3 Girls Thoreau Portugal CCHS Turf 2A1
      3 Girls Willard Brazil CCHS Turf 2A2
      5 Girls Willard CCHS Turf 2B1
WED 11/18 7:45-8:45 GRADE 5 GIRLS CCHS Turf 1
      5 Girls Alcott Team 1 CCHS Turf 2A1
      5 Girls Carlisle CCHS Turf 2A2
         
THUR 11/19 5:00 - 6:00 pm GRADE 1 BOYS CCHS TURF 1
      1ANB Boys Mercury CCHS Turf 1A
      1ANB Boys Pluto CCHS Turf 1B
      1W Boys Dolphins CCHS Turf 1C
      1W boys Sting Rays CCHS Turf 1D
THUR 11/19 5:00 - 6:00 pm  GRADE 1 BOYS CCHS TURF 2
      1T Boys Comets CCHS Turf 2A1
      1T Boys Galaxy CCHS Turf 2A2
      1T Boys Light Years CCHS Turf 2B1
      1T Boys Super Novas CCHS Turf 2B2
THUR 11/19 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 3 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      3 Boys Alcott Riverhawks CCHS Turf 1A
      3 Boys Alcott Raiders CCHS Turf 1B
      3 Boys Thoreau/Alcott Terriers CCHS Turf 1C
         
THUR 11/19 6:30 - 7:30 GRADE 3 BOYS CCHS Turf 2
      3 Boys Carlisle Italy CCHS Turf 2A1
      3 Boys Willard Thunderbirds CCHS Turf 2A2
      3 Boys Willard Firebirds CCHS Turf 2B1
         
THUR 11/19 7:45 - 8:45 GRADE 6 BOYS CCHS Turf 1
      6 Boys Fenn  CCHS Turf 1A
      6 Boys Carlisle  CCHS Turf 1B
      6 Boys Concord  CCHS Turf 1C
         
         
FRI 11/20 6:30 - 7:30 LFC GIRLS U10 CCHS Turf 2
FRI 11/20 6:30 - 7:30 LFC BOYS U10 CCHS Turf 2
FRI 11/20 6:30 - 7:30 LFC BOYS U12 CCHS Turf 1
FRI 11/20 7:45 - 9:00 GRADE 7/8 GIRLS CCHS Turf 1
FRI 11/20 7:45 - 9:00 LFC BOYS U14 CCHS Turf 2
FRI 11/20 7:45 - 9:00 LFC BOYS U15 CCHS Turf 2
       
SATURDAY SKILLS CLINIC SCHEDULE
DAY TIME GROUP FIELD
SAT 9:00 - 10 am PREK Emerson
    PreK Alcott Alpacas Oval 1
    PreK Alcott Antelopes Oval 2
    PreK Carlisle Cosmos Oval 3
    PreK Thoreau Tornadoes Oval 4
    PreK Throeau Thunder Emerson A
    PreK Willard Wizards-Ward Emerson B
    PreK Willard Wizards Team 2 Emerson C
       
SAT 10:30 - 11:30 Kindergarten Emerson 
    K Willard Tigers Oval 1
    KANB Dragons Oval 2
    KANB Pythons Oval 3
    KT Hedgehogs Oval 4
    KC Cobras Emerson A
    KW Leopards Emerson B
    KW Lions Emerson C
    KC Boomslang Emerson D
SAT 10:30 - 11:30 Kindergarten Cousins
    KTCheetahs Cousins 1
    KW Zebras Cousins 2
    KW Hippos Cousins 3
SAT 3:30 - 4:45 pm GRADE 7/8 GIRLS  
    Grade 7-8 Girls Team 1 Banta Davis 5
    Grade 7-8 Girls Team 2 Banta Davis 5