CCYS Spring 2021 Pro Clinic and Team Practice Schedule

Turf 2 A1 Monday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 6G VOLTAGE (15)  TEAM PRACTICE Jon Bohs
Turf 2 A2 Monday 6:00 - 7:15 PM FB FURY (14)  TEAM PRACTICE Victor Liang
Turf 2 B1-B2 Monday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5-6C IN-TOWN (25) TEAM PRACTICE Romain Prioul
Turf 2 A1 Monday 7:35 - 8:50 PM OPEN (15) TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 2 A2 Monday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 6B THUNDER (13) TEAM PRACTICE Christian Hedlund
Turf 2 B1 Monday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 7- 8B FUSION (18) TEAM PRACTICE Brian Crounse
Turf 2 B2 Monday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 7- 8B SURGE (20) TEAM PRACTICE Marko Kocic
             
Turf 1 A-B Tuesday  6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC BU10 (17) (24) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 C-D Tuesday  6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC BU12 (18) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1  A-B Tuesday  7:35 - 8:50 PM LFC IA CC BU14 (15) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 C-D Tuesday  7:35 - 8:50 PM LFC IA CC BU15 (15) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
             
Ripley FRONT A Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30pm EXPOS 4G (11)  PRO COACH CLINIC Richie Snell
Ripley MID A Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3G AVALANCHE (13) PRO COACH CLINIC Ken FIschl
Ripley MID B Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4G ITA COLUMBIA (13) PRO COACH CLINIC Melnick
Ripley MID C Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4G ITW BRAZIL (14) PRO COACH CLINIC Hudner/Lambe/Lake
Ripley MID D Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4G ITT - ARGENTINA (14) PRO COACH CLINIC Burke/Bitterman
Turf 2 A1 Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15 PM FREEDOM 5G (13)  PRO COACH CLINIC Robert Gibbs
Turf 2 A2 Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15 PM SPIRIT 5G (13) PRO COACH CLINIC Laura Hutchinson
Turf 2 B1 Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5-6G IN-TOWN (15) PRO COACH CLINIC deBlonk/Waters
Turf 2 B2 Wednesday 6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC GU10 (11) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 2 A1 Wednesday 7:35 - 8:50PM WILDCATS 9-12 TEAM PRACTICE Dave Hosford
Turf 2 A2 Wednesday 7:35 - 8:50 PM VOLTAGE 6G (15)  PRO COACH CLINIC Jon Bohs
Turf 2 B1-B2 Wednesday 7:35 - 8:50 PM BREAKERS 7-8G (16) TEAM PRACTICE Lauree Cameron Eckler
             
Ripley MID A Thursday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3B FIREBIRDS (11) PRO COACH CLINIC Pete Baty
Ripley MID B Thursday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3B THUNDERBIRDS (12) PRO COACH CLINIC Christian Schubert
Ripley MID C Thursday 4:30 - 5:30pm 4B MONARCHS (11) PRO COACH CLINIC Seth van der Swaagh
Ripley MID D Thursday 4:30 - 5:30pm 4B ROYALS (11)  PRO COACH CLINIC Katie Small
Turf 1 A Thursday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5-6B IN-TOWN (10) PRO COACH CLINC deBlonk/Waters
Turf 1 B Thursday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5B FALCONS (15) PRO COACH CLINIC Matt Root
Turf 1 C Thursday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5B FURY (13) PRO COACH CLINIC Victor Liang
Turf 1 D Thursday 6:00 - 7:15 PM 5B PHANTOMS (14) PRO COACH CLINIC Kevin Neijstrom 
Turf 1 A Thursday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 6B HEAT (12)  PRO COACH CLINIC Tara Mulvany
Turf 1 B Thursday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 6B THUNDER (13) PRO COACH CLINIC Christian Hedlund
Turf 1 C Thursday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 7-8B FUSION (19) PRO COACH CLINIC Brian Crounse
Turf 1 D Thursday 7:35 - 8:50 PM 7-8B SURGE (20) PRO COACH CLINIC Marko Kocic
             
Ripley MID A Friday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4B ITT ENGLAND (11)  PRO COACH CLINIC Mauer
Ripley MID B Friday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4B ITW SCOTLAND (11) PRO COACH CLINIC Solomon/Jeans
Ripley MID C Friday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4B ITA GERMANY (10)  PRO COACH CLINIC Peddar
Ripley MID D Friday 4:30 - 5:30pm 3-4B ITC ITALY (7) PRO COACH CLINIC Milliken
             
Turf 2 A-B Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC BU10 (17) (24) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 2 C-D Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC BU12 (18) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 2 A-B Friday 7:35 - 8:50 PM LFC IA CC BU14 (15) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 2 C-D Friday 7:35 - 8:50 PM LFC IA CC BU15 (15) (18) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
             
Turf 1 A Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM OPEN (15) TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 B Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM LFC IA CC GU10 (11) LFC TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 C Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM OPEN (15) TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 D Friday 6:00 - 7:15 PM OPEN (15)  TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 A-B Friday 7:35 - 8:50 PM BREAKERS 7-8G (17)  TEAM PRACTICE Lauree Cameron Eckler
Turf 1 C Friday 7:35 -  8:50 PM OPEN (15) TEAM PRACTICE  
Turf 1 D Friday 7:35 - 8:50 PM OPEN (15)  TEAM PRACTICE  
             
Willard   Saturday 9:00 - 10:00 AM PRE-K     
Spalding    Saturday 9:00 - 10:00 AM PRE-K     
Willard   Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM KINDERGARTEN    
Spalding    Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM KINDERGARTEN